Dallas Leather Ball Cricket

Announcements
8/13/2019

Fall 2019 - Phase3 Schedule

No. Week Date League Division Team 1 Team 2 Venue Umpiring 1 Umpiring 2 Time
1 Wk 1 8/3/2019 DCL F Da'lashers NoobMasters DFW Cricket Ground New Plano Titans Cruisers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
2 Wk 1 8/3/2019 DCL F Fortworth Indians Rythmos Fighters Fort Worth Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz Master Blaster Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
3 Wk 1 8/3/2019 DLCL LE Sharks Shujaee Texans Sandy Lake Ground Green XI Stunners 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
4 Wk 1 8/3/2019 DCL F Gully Boyz Gut's N Glory Sandy Lake Ground The Strikers Hyderabad Boyz 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
5 Wk 1 8/4/2019 DLCL LC Dallas Sixers Fort Worth Royals Fort Worth Cricket Ground Panthers Cricket Club Fortworth Lions 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
6 Wk 1 8/4/2019 DLCL LE Westridge Warriors Plano Stars Frisco NE1 Super Kings Desi Cowboyz 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM
7 Wk 1 8/4/2019 DLCL LA Spades DYCL Knights DFW Cricket Ground Rebel Riser CC Plano Packers 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
8 Wk 1 8/4/2019 DCL E Plano Titans Swadeshi Stars Sandy Lake Ground Master Blaster Cricket Club NoobMasters 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
9 Wk 1 8/4/2019 DLCL LD Stunners Green XI Sandy Lake Ground Shujaee Texans Desi Cowboyz 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
10 WK 2 8/9/2019 DLCL LC Tigers XI Wild Bulls Sandy Lake Ground Mockingbird CC Westridge Warriors 6.30 PM - 10.30 PM
11 WK 2 8/10/2019 DLCL LE Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club Plano Stars DFW Cricket Ground Dallas Sixers Spades 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
12 WK 2 8/10/2019 DCL F Da'lashers Old Monks DFW Cricket Ground New The Strikers Cruisers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
13 WK 2 8/10/2019 DCL A Sharks Dallas Tigers Fort Worth Cricket Ground Fortworth Indians Gut's N Glory 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
14 WK 2 8/10/2019 DCL F Rythmos Fighters Gully Boyz Sandy Lake Ground Addison All Stars Hyderabad Boyz 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
15 WK 2 8/11/2019 DCL D Sunrisers Super Kings Shadow Warriors Dodd Park Cricket Ground Gully Boyz Cruisers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
16 WK 2 8/11/2019 DLCL LD Jags Cricket Club Stunners Russell Creek G1 Centurions Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
17 WK 2 8/11/2019 DLCL LC Falcons Dallas Sixers Fort Worth Cricket Ground Spades Centurions 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
18 WK 2 8/11/2019 DCL D 423 Spartans LazzyLADS Frisco NE1 Dallas Tigers King Cobras CC 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM
19 WK 2 8/11/2019 DCL D Maharashtra Sports Club Mustangs Blue Frisco NE2 Rythmos Fighters Da'lashers 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM
20 WK 2 8/11/2019 DCL F NoobMasters Furious XI Sandy Lake Ground The Strikers Dallas-Nepalese XI 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
21 WK 2 8/11/2019 DCL F Fortworth Indians Gut's N Glory Sandy Lake Ground Westridge Warriors Dallas Dudes 6.30 PM - 10.30 PM
22 WK 2 8/11/2019 DLCL LE Sharks Mumbai Royals Lonestar Cricket Ground DYCL Knights Fort Worth Royals 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
23 WK 2 8/11/2019 DCL C Addison All Stars Master Blaster Cricket Club DFW Cricket Ground New Dallas Dudes Dallas Tigers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
24 WK 2 8/11/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Chargers Green XI DFW Cricket Ground New Tigers XI Wild Bulls 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
25 WK 3 8/17/2019 DLCL LA DYCL Knights Curd Rice Ace Russell Creek G6 Desi Cowboyz Mockingbird CC 6.30 PM - 10.30 PM
26 WK 3 8/17/2019 DCL F Tech Warriors Furious XI Dodd Park Cricket Ground Desi Cowboyz King Cobras CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
27 WK 3 8/17/2019 DCL E Gladiators CC Irving Invaders Dodd Park Cricket Ground Mustangs Blue Addison All Stars 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
28 WK 3 8/17/2019 DCL B India Blues Bobcat Braves DFW Cricket Ground Dallas Dynamites Indian Snipers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
29 WK 3 8/17/2019 DCL E Swadeshi Stars Shockers DFW Cricket Ground Maharashtra Sports Club Shadow Warriors 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
30 WK 3 8/17/2019 DCL E The Strikers Just Want to Play Cricket DFW Cricket Ground New Ferraris Willow Warriors 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
31 WK 3 8/17/2019 DCL D LazzyLADS Fort Worth Royals Fort Worth Cricket Ground Fortworth Indians Desi Cowboyz 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
32 WK 3 8/17/2019 DLCL LE Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club Sharks Fort Worth Cricket Ground Fortworth Lions Panthers Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
33 WK 3 8/17/2019 DLCL LA Spades Blue stars CC Garland Cricket Ground Desi Cowboyz DFW Lions 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
34 WK 3 8/17/2019 DCL F Wild Bulls Frisco Finishers Garland Cricket Ground New Dallas Raiders The Fighters 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
35 WK 3 8/17/2019 DCL F Cricket Crackers Old Monks Garland Cricket Ground New Plano Titans Willow Warriors 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
36 WK 3 8/17/2019 DCL D BCA Westridge Warriors Lonestar Cricket Ground Ferraris Master Blaster Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
37 WK 3 8/17/2019 DLCL LC Dallas Sixers Wild Bulls Lonestar Cricket Ground Jags Cricket Club Fortworth Lions 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
38 WK 3 8/17/2019 DCL A Dallas Tigers Hions Lonestar Cricket Ground United Eleven Chennai Rockerz 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
39 WK 3 8/18/2019 DCL E Strike Force Cruisers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Shadow Warriors 423 Spartans 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
40 WK 3 8/18/2019 DCL F White Walkers Frisco Knights Russell Creek G1 Mustangs Blue LazzyLADS 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
41 WK 3 8/18/2019 DCL C Master Blaster Cricket Club Ferraris Russell Creek G2 Maharashtra Sports Club Mustangs Blue 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
42 WK 3 8/18/2019 DLCL LE Mumbai Royals Dallas Starters Russell Creek G2 United Hurricanes Falcons 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
43 WK 3 8/18/2019 DLCL LC F16 CC Tigers XI Russell Creek G3 Frisco Gladiators Dallas Chargers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
44 WK 3 8/18/2019 DCL E Tek Leaders CC Plano Titans Russell Creek G3 Fortworth Indians Rythmos Fighters 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
45 WK 3 8/18/2019 DCL C Willow Warriors Cignatures Russell Creek G4 India Blues Bobcat Braves 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
46 WK 3 8/18/2019 DLCL LB Plano Packers Rebel Riser CC Russell Creek G4 Plano Stars Sharks 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
47 WK 3 8/18/2019 DLCL LB Mockingbird CC Thunder Birds Russell Creek G7 Dallas Chargers Stunners 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
48 WK 3 8/18/2019 DCL A Renegades King Cobras CC Russell Creek G7 The Fighters Stallions 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
49 WK 3 8/18/2019 DLCL LE Westridge Warriors BCA Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Curd Rice Ace 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
50 WK 3 8/18/2019 DLCL LD Fortworth Lions Panthers Cricket Club Fort Worth Cricket Ground Sharks Fort Worth Royals 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
51 WK 3 8/18/2019 DLCL LB DFW Lions Desi Cowboyz Fort Worth Cricket Ground Fort Worth Royals United Hurricanes 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
52 WK 3 8/18/2019 DLCL LE Centurions Shujaee Texans Lonestar Cricket Ground Jags Cricket Club Frisco Gladiators 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
53 WK 3 8/18/2019 DCL B Dallas Dudes Chennai Rockerz Southlake Ground Maharashtra Sports Club LazzyLADS 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
54 WK 4 8/23/2019 DCL F Tech Warriors Gut's N Glory Russell Creek G6 Dallas Dynamites Vikings 6.30 PM - 10.30 PM
55 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL B The Fighters United Eleven Dodd Park Cricket Ground Just want to Play Cricket Sunrisers Super Kings 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
56 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL B Stallions Vikings Dodd Park Cricket Ground Dallas Raiders Hyderabad Boyz 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
57 WK 4 8/24/2019 DLCL LE Dallas Starters Sharks Russell Creek G2 Plano Packers Rebel Riser CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
58 WK 4 8/24/2019 DLCL LE Centurions Plano Stars Russell Creek G2 Spades Falcons 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
59 WK 4 8/24/2019 DLCL LE Westridge Warriors Mumbai Royals Russell Creek G2 Jags Cricket Club Plano Packers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
60 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL D BCA Maharashtra Sports Club Russell Creek G3 Swadeshi Stars Cruisers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
61 WK 4 8/24/2019 DLCL LD Frisco Gladiators Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G3 Shujaee Texans United Thunders 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
62 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL F Wild Bulls NoobMasters Russell Creek G3 Incredible Indians Thunder Birds 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
63 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL E The Strikers Strike Force Russell Creek G4 Renegades Dallas Tigers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
64 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL F White Walkers Rythmos Fighters Russell Creek G4 Indian Snipers The AMPS CC 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
65 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL F Frisco Knights Gully Boyz Russell Creek G5 Dallas Raiders Swadeshi Stars 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
66 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL E Gladiators CC Plano Titans Russell Creek G6 Renegades Sunrisers Super Kings 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
67 WK 4 8/24/2019 DLCL LB Cignatures DFW Lions Russell Creek G6 Spades Falcons 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
68 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL F Cricket Crackers Furious XI DFW Cricket Ground New Mustangs Blue Irving Chargers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
69 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL F Frisco Finishers Old Monks DFW Cricket Ground New Swadeshi Stars India Blues 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
70 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL D Shadow Warriors LazzyLADS Fort Worth Cricket Ground Tech Warriors Just want to Play Cricket 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
71 WK 4 8/24/2019 DLCL LC Fort Worth Royals Wild Bulls Fort Worth Cricket Ground Panthers Cricket Club Curd Rice Ace 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
72 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL E Irving Invaders Shockers Fort Worth Cricket Ground Dallas Raiders Dallas Daredevils 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
73 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL C Ferraris Addison All Stars Garland Cricket Ground Incredible Indians Tech Warriors 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
74 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL C Master Blaster Cricket Club Risers Garland Cricket Ground New India Blues Mustangs Blue 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
75 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL C Dallas-Nepalese XI Mockingbird CC Garland Cricket Ground New Hions Cruisers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
76 WK 4 8/24/2019 DLCL LC United Hurricanes Dallas Sixers Lewisville Cricket Ground Curd Rice Ace Shujaee Texans 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
77 WK 4 8/24/2019 DLCL LA DYCL Knights Blue Stars CC Lewisville Cricket Ground Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
78 WK 4 8/24/2019 DCL B Bobcat Braves Desi Cowboyz Lewisville Cricket Ground Tech Warriors Tek Leaders CC 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
79 WK 4 8/25/2019 DCL D Mustangs Blue Irving Chargers Russell Creek G1 The Fighters United Eleven 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
80 WK 4 8/25/2019 DLCL LA Vikings Curd Rice Ace Russell Creek G1 Cignatures DFW Lions 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
81 WK 4 8/25/2019 DLCL LB Mockingbird CC Rebel Riser CC Russell Creek G1 Frisco Gladiators Dallas Chargers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
82 WK 4 8/25/2019 DLCL E Swadeshi Stars Cruisers Russell Creek G2 Maharashtra Sports Club Bobcat Braves 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
83 WK 4 8/25/2019 DCL D Westridge Warriors Sunrisers Super Kings Russell Creek G2 Ferraris NoobMasters 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
84 WK 4 8/25/2019 DLCL LB Plano Packers Desi Cowboyz Russell Creek G2 Frisco Gladiators Dallas Chargers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
85 WK 4 8/25/2019 DCL B India Blues Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G3 Irving Invaders Tech Warriors 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
86 WK 4 8/25/2019 DCL A King Cobras CC Hions Russell Creek G3 Cricket Crackers Furious XI 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
87 WK 4 8/25/2019 DLCL LE Shujaee Texans BCA Russell Creek G3 Blue Stars CC Dallas Sixers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
88 WK 4 8/25/2019 DCL A Incredible Indians Thunder Birds Russell Creek G4 Frisco Finishers Gladiators CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
89 WK 4 8/25/2019 DCL A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G4 Shadow Warriors Maharashtra Sports Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
90 WK 4 8/25/2019 DCL E Tek Leaders CC Just want to Play Cricket Russell Creek G4 Bobcat Braves NoobMasters 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
91 WK 4 8/25/2019 DCL A Renegades Sharks DFW Cricket Ground New Dallas-Nepalese XI Gut's N Glory 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
92 WK 4 8/25/2019 DCL A Indian Snipers The AMPS CC DFW Cricket Ground New Rythmos Fighters Chennai Rockerz 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
93 WK 4 8/25/2019 DLCL LD Panthers Cricket Club Jags Cricket Club Fort Worth Cricket Ground Fort Worth Royals Wild Bulls 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
94 WK 4 8/25/2019 DCL C Dallas Raiders Hyderabad Boyz Southlake Ground Strike Force Shockers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
95 WK 4 8/25/2019 DLCL LA United Thunders Spades Lewisville Cricket Ground Wild Bulls United Hurricanes 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM



View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Operations l Statistics l Sponsorships l About DCL
Copyright © 2010 DCL. All Rights Reserved.